Résultats 16 km adultes 2019

 

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 01:04:08 PARISE Jonathan M 1 / SE
2 01:06:02 LE NAY Cyril M 2 / SE
3 01:12:50 ROUX Philippe M 1 / V1
4 01:13:26 LE BUAN Renaud M 3 / SE
5 01:14:44 LE MOAL Jérôme M 4 / SE
6 01:15:17 PRIMARD Antoine M 5 / SE
7 01:15:34 THURIOT Kévin M 6 / SE
8 01:16:03 MARTIN Franck M 1 / V2
9 01:16:18 LE BRIAND Anthony M 7 / SE
10 01:18:08 GOURHANT Yvon M 2 / V2
11 01:19:22 CHARMENTRAY Stéphane M 2 / V1
12 01:19:30 ROUZES Christophe M 3 / V2
13 01:19:36 LE LEVIER Thierry M 4 / V2
14 01:20:06 LACROIX Ernest M 1 / V3
15 01:20:24 LE QUELLEC Florian M 1 / ES
16 01:21:00 ALLAIN Valérie F 1 / V1
17 01:21:07 GIBET Nicolas M 8 / SE
18 01:21:13 JEZEQUEL Bruno M 9 / SE
19 01:21:15 ABGUILLERM Fabien M 10 / SE
20 01:21:30 NICOLAS Sylvain M 11 / SE
21 01:21:40 LE YOUDEC Ludovic M 3 / V1
22 01:21:47 LE GALL Brieuc M 12 / SE
23 01:22:00 SEGUIN Denis M 2 / V3
24 01:22:12 THOMAT Christophe M 4 / V1
25 01:23:35 GAUTHO Kevin M 13 / SE
26 01:24:30 MARQUES Karine F 2 / V1
27 01:24:32 MENDIVE Jean-claude M 5 / V2
28 01:24:44 URVOAS Martial M 5 / V1
29 01:25:07 LE PETIT François M 6 / V2
30 01:25:49 KERENFLECH Yoann M 6 / V1
31 01:26:36 NICOLAS Daniel M 3 / V3
32 01:26:57 GYSS Jean-françois M 7 / V1
33 01:27:47 WENDELS Jérémy M 14 / SE
34 01:28:07 LE MENNEC Guillaume M 15 / SE
35 01:28:15 BOULANGER David M 8 / V1
36 01:28:24 DEMOULIN Franck M 9 / V1
37 01:28:34 PINCEMIN Ronan M 16 / SE
38 01:30:00 LE BOLC’H Nicolas M 17 / SE
39 01:30:27 BONDIS Mickaël M 18 / SE
40 01:30:43 DOLLÉ Sébastien M 10 / V1
41 01:30:54 LE BERVET Yann M 11 / V1
42 01:31:07 QUEMENER Bruno M 7 / V2
43 01:31:11 ALLCOCK Benjamin M 19 / SE
44 01:31:50 GODOY ENRIQUE M 20 / SE
45 01:31:51 POULIQUEN Lionel M 12 / V1
46 01:31:52 GUEPE Mickael M 21 / SE
47 01:32:49 NOLAND Nicolas M 13 / V1
48 01:33:13 CLAITE Emmanuel M 8 / V2
49 01:33:21 MAHE Hubert M 9 / V2
50 01:33:25 LE BOUETTE Paul M 4 / V3
51 01:33:46 SOULIMAN Matthieu M 22 / SE
52 01:34:58 FAUCONNIER Thomas M 14 / V1
53 01:35:15 LE BELLEC Laurent M 15 / V1
54 01:35:34 CRAIGNOU Jean-Pierre M 10 / V2
55 01:35:39 LIVOLANT Didier M 5 / V3
56 01:35:43 PERCEVAULT Christophe M 16 / V1
57 01:35:57 GOUYA Jerome M 23 / SE
58 01:36:06 DIMECH Olivier M 17 / V1
59 01:36:13 ADES Philippe M 18 / V1
60 01:36:46 DIDIER Ronan M 11 / V2
61 01:36:47 THIEBAUT Vincent M 19 / V1
62 01:37:33 LE CUN Christophe M 20 / V1
63 01:37:49 LAYOUR Fabrice M 21 / V1
64 01:37:50 HUITRIE Yann M 24 / SE
65 01:38:16 LE GOFFIC Mikaël M 25 / SE
66 01:38:17 GOTTELY Laurent M 22 / V1
67 01:38:25 ROPARS Gilles M 23 / V1
68 01:38:36 LE GOFF Arnaud M 24 / V1
69 01:38:41 LIENARD Sébastien M 25 / V1
70 01:38:58 MAILLOT Stéphane M 26 / V1
71 01:39:24 LE GOFF Gilles M 12 / V2
72 01:39:30 LE BUHAN Jacky M 13 / V2
73 01:39:38 DAGORN Jerome M 27 / V1
74 01:40:04 BAYON Christophe M 28 / V1
75 01:40:12 DANIEL Adeline F 1 / SE
76 01:40:18 JOUAN Mathieu M 26 / SE
77 01:40:43 BERTHOU Gilles M 14 / V2
78 01:41:31 BOURVA Lionel M 15 / V2
79 01:41:31 LE YAOUANC Eric M 29 / V1
80 01:41:36 BERTHELOT Philippe M 30 / V1
81 01:41:50 MORELLEC Christophe M 16 / V2
82 01:41:57 LE GOFFIC Michel M 6 / V3
83 01:42:00 CHARDON Alain M 7 / V3
84 01:42:07 LE COZ Hervé M 17 / V2
85 01:42:13 LE GALL Loïc M 31 / V1
86 01:43:22 HUET Melanie F 2 / SE
87 01:43:24 FEGER Christian M 18 / V2
88 01:44:35 MERCIER Julien M 27 / SE
89 01:44:45 LE MORVAN Yvon M 19 / V2
90 01:44:52 LE MORVAN Claire F 1 / V2
91 01:44:53 CHESTALAIN Marina F 3 / SE
92 01:47:27 LE BRIS Yvon M 20 / V2
93 01:47:36 CAILLAT Didier M 8 / V3
94 01:47:36 JADE Michel M 21 / V2
95 01:47:37 JOSSELIN Yann M 32 / V1
96 01:48:05 LE BOUETTE Claude M 22 / V2
97 01:49:55 DELABY Charlotte F 4 / SE
98 01:50:49 COLLOBERT Yann M 28 / SE
99 01:51:01 TREMULOT Maryse F 5 / SE
100 01:52:20 ALEXANDRE Pailler M 29 / SE
101 01:52:22 GUEVEL Pascal M 23 / V2
102 01:52:43 CARREAU Gregory M 33 / V1
103 01:52:44 LE BOUDER Gaby M 34 / V1
104 01:53:22 LE MOEL Alain M 24 / V2
105 01:53:37 KERLEN Frédérique F 2 / V2
106 01:53:44 LEPEINTRE Karine F 3 / V1
107 01:53:53 KERAMBRUN Marie F 6 / SE
108 01:54:46 ROLLAND Johan M 35 / V1
109 01:55:08 GUIVARCH Vincent M 36 / V1
110 01:55:12 EVANNO Christian M 25 / V2
111 01:56:06 MOREAU Caroline F 7 / SE
112 01:57:11 BENDAVID Claude M 26 / V2
113 01:57:12 BOUTIER Jean-Luc M 27 / V2
114 01:58:06 BOULMOT Stéphanie F 4 / V1
115 01:58:26 BARBOT Maryline F 5 / V1
116 02:00:12 DUVAL Marie F 8 / SE
117 02:01:44 MAHE Nadine F 3 / V2
118 02:05:14 ANDRE Virginie F 9 / SE
119 02:05:16 LE FELT Yannick M 37 / V1
120 02:08:07 JALAIS Françoise F 6 / V1