Résultats 9 km adultes 2018

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 00:34:35 DETANTE Adrien M 1 / SE
2 00:35:18 STEUNOU Sebastien M 2 / SE
3 00:36:19 LATTES Jean-baptiste M 3 / SE
4 00:36:36 DENMAT Judicael M 1 / V1
5 00:37:39 LE BRIAND Anthony M 4 / SE
6 00:38:07 TOCQUER Gilles M 5 / SE
7 00:38:23 RIVOALLAN David M 2 / V1
8 00:38:59 BACLE Renaud M 3 / V1
9 00:39:28 BODIOU David M 4 / V1
10 00:39:54 REUNAVOT Damien M 6 / SE
11 00:40:02 MONFORT Yves M 7 / SE
12 00:40:22 LE VAILLANT Christian M 1 / V2
13 00:40:49 HOUSSIER Yann M 2 / V2
14 00:41:17 ROUZES Christophe M 3 / V2
15 00:41:33 THURIOT Kévin M 8 / SE
16 00:41:45 MENOU Rémy M 1 / V3
17 00:41:58 SAVIDAN Goulven M 5 / V1
18 00:42:43 INIZAN Basile M 2 / V3
19 00:43:26 LEBOSSÉ Laurent M 4 / V2
20 00:44:02 PRIGENT Stephen M 9 / SE
21 00:44:06 POSNIC Gaelle F 1 / CA
22 00:44:06 POSNIC Ewen M 10 / SE
23 00:44:09 LE CHARPENTIER Lionel M 5 / V2
24 00:44:16 VAN LANCKER Loic M 11 / SE
25 00:45:08 LE VAILLANT Nadine F 1 / V2
26 00:45:17 THEPAULT Justin M 12 / SE
27 00:45:22 LE CAM Nicolas M 13 / SE
28 00:46:06 SALAUN Alain M 6 / V1
29 00:46:37 LE BONNIEC Jean michel M 3 / V3
30 00:46:57 LESCOP Hervé M 4 / V3
31 00:47:01 ARZUL Bertrand M 14 / SE
32 00:47:05 ROPARS Gilles M 7 / V1
33 00:47:29 ROUSSARIE Laurent M 8 / V1
34 00:47:42 TIRCOT Angeline F 1 / SE
35 00:48:01 LE GALL Jean-Luc M 1 / V4
36 00:48:26 LE BOULBIN Virginie F 2 / SE
37 00:48:51 PRIGENT Christophe M 9 / V1
38 00:50:50 BOURDOULOUS Cedric M 10 / V1
39 00:50:54 FAUCONNIER Thomas M 11 / V1
40 00:51:01 DURAND Julie F 3 / SE
41 00:51:19 GAUTIER Pascal M 6 / V2
42 00:51:21 MARQUIER Michel M 7 / V2
43 00:51:49 JAMIN Karen F 4 / SE
44 00:52:27 JAMIN Philippe M 15 / SE
45 00:52:28 MEVEL Sebastien M 16 / SE
46 00:52:44 KIEKEN Laetitia F 1 / V1
47 00:52:55 RAOUL Nicolas M 17 / SE
48 00:53:16 LE BAIL Philippe M 12 / V1
49 00:53:30 LOUERAT Marion F 5 / SE
50 00:53:32 CAILLAREC Jean-Yves M 5 / V3
51 00:53:41 JEZEQUEL Dominique M 13 / V1
52 00:53:58 GAUTIER Lydie F 2 / V2
53 00:54:04 CARTERON Gilles M 8 / V2
54 00:54:12 SALAUN Gildas M 9 / V2
55 00:54:12 HENRY Christophe M 10 / V2
56 00:54:25 GAUDIER René M 2 / V4
57 00:54:26 LE MOAN Serge M 6 / V3
58 00:54:27 ROLLAND Virginie F 6 / SE
59 00:54:57 LE MORVAN LEBOSSÉ Claudine F 3 / V2
60 00:55:03 MAINGUY Nadine F 4 / V2
61 00:55:10 PLASSART Fanny F 7 / SE
62 00:55:19 BOBIN Bastien M 18 / SE
63 00:55:19 RONDAUT Anthony M 19 / SE
64 00:55:24 LE HÉNAFF Magali F 2 / V1
65 00:56:20 ALNO Didier M 11 / V2
66 00:56:30 JOUANNY Aurelie F 8 / SE
67 00:56:35 LE GAC Aline F 9 / SE
68 00:56:36 LE GOAZIOU Guy M 7 / V3
69 00:57:13 DESTOR Damien M 20 / SE
70 00:57:27 DUVAL Marie F 10 / SE
71 00:57:39 EVEN Sandrine F 3 / V1
72 00:57:43 DROCOURT Christophe M 12 / V2
73 00:57:59 LE BOUDER Florence F 4 / V1
74 00:58:04 PINCON Fabienne F 5 / V1
75 00:58:27 LE HOUEROU Roland M 8 / V3
76 00:58:57 DAMIENS Flore F 11 / SE
77 00:59:09 TINGAUD Michel M 14 / V1
78 00:59:16 MASSÉ Hélène F 6 / V1
79 00:59:30 COQUILLON Joelle F 5 / V2
80 00:59:38 BIDAUD Marie-claude F 6 / V2
81 00:59:39 LE GUERN Françoise F 7 / V2
82 00:59:39 OLLIVIER Jean-luc M 13 / V2
83 00:59:40 LE MEUR Sandra F 7 / V1
84 00:59:49 LISSILLOUR Francoise F 8 / V1
85 01:00:14 JAUREGUY Valérie F 9 / V1
86 01:00:36 CAMPAGNE Enguerrand M 15 / V1
87 01:01:11 GEFFROY Josiane F 8 / V2
88 01:01:27 MEVEL Sylviane F 9 / V2
89 01:01:45 RAOULT Olivia F 12 / SE
90 01:02:17 MORVAN Arnaud M 16 / V1
91 01:02:45 LEMAIRE Vincent M 14 / V2
92 01:03:06 HERVIOU Yvon M 9 / V3
93 01:03:24 SENABRE Katell F 10 / V1
94 01:03:26 LE DILAVREC Thierry M 15 / V2
95 01:03:26 BOURSIER Carine F 11 / V1
96 01:03:40 MEVEL Mélanie F 13 / SE
97 01:04:21 LE GALL Lucie F 14 / SE
98 01:04:54 RICHOU Gaelle F 12 / V1
99 01:05:41 THOMAS Isabelle F 10 / V2
100 01:05:56 LEON Thierry M 16 / V2
101 01:05:58 ANTHONY Raphaelle F 15 / SE
102 01:06:02 LE ROUZES Sandrine F 13 / V1
103 01:06:16 LE LURON Stéphanie F 14 / V1
104 01:06:38 LE CLOIREC Philippe M 17 / V2
105 01:06:58 LE MOIGNE Arnaud M 17 / V1
106 01:07:34 LE BIVIC Sylvie F 15 / V1
107 01:10:41 PETEL Eric M 18 / V2