Résultats 9 km adultes 2017

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 00:34:48 THOMAS Yves M 1 / SE
2 00:36:00 DETANTE Adrien M 2 / SE
3 00:36:01 BERNABLE Dorian M 3 / SE
4 00:36:49 STEUNOU Sebastien M 4 / SE
5 00:36:50 BODIOU David M 1 / V1
6 00:37:14 LE BESCOND Jean Baptiste M 5 / SE
7 00:37:58 LE BUAN Renaud M 6 / SE
8 00:38:03 COTON Erwan M 2 / V1
9 00:39:11 BASSET Pascal M 3 / V1
10 00:40:17 CHARMENTRAY Stephane M 4 / V1
11 00:40:38 MERRER Mederic M 7 / SE
12 00:41:51 INIZAN Basile M 1 / V3
13 00:42:48 LE GOFFIC Gaëtan M 8 / SE
14 00:42:59 HOUSSIER Yann M 1 / V2
15 00:43:10 DAUPHIN Christian M 2 / V3
16 00:43:11 LE CHARPENTIER Lionel M 2 / V2
17 00:43:49 GELGON Pierre-Yves M 3 / V2
18 00:44:03 LE BLEVENNEC Bruno M 4 / V2
19 00:44:27 VAN LANCKER Loïc M 9 / SE
20 00:44:36 ARZUL Bertrand M 10 / SE
21 00:44:42 THOMAS Yannick M 5 / V2
22 00:44:59 LESCOP Hervé M 3 / V3
23 00:45:15 LANNOU Didier M 1 / V4
24 00:45:22 MARQUES Karine F 1 / V1
25 00:45:23 MARQUES Michel M 5 / V1
26 00:45:44 COLIN Jules M 1 / CA
27 00:46:02 LE BONNIEC Jean Michel M 4 / V3
28 00:46:41 SAVIDAN Goulven M 11 / SE
29 00:46:50 LOGIOU Philippe M 6 / V2
30 00:48:27 DURAND Pierre-Yves M 12 / SE
31 00:48:57 ALLCOCK Naomi F 1 / SE
32 00:49:26 LE BRIAND Arnaud M 13 / SE
33 00:49:39 HENRY Christophe M 7 / V2
34 00:49:47 URO Michel M 8 / V2
35 00:49:58 LE TOULOUZAN Christophe M 6 / V1
36 00:50:08 ROBISSOUT Romain M 14 / SE
37 00:50:16 BIDAUD Gerard M 5 / V3
38 00:50:35 MAINGUY Nadine F 1 / V2
39 00:51:02 LE PARQUIER Christophe M 7 / V1
40 00:51:06 CHOQUER Jean-Marie M 15 / SE
41 00:51:12 MARQUIER Michel M 9 / V2
42 00:51:30 LE MERER Lydie F 2 / SE
43 00:51:37 LE ROY Marie-Christine F 2 / V2
44 00:51:42 GARCIA Laurent M 8 / V1
45 00:51:45 TANGUY Kevin M 16 / SE
46 00:51:52 FERCOQ Daniel M 10 / V2
47 00:52:11 MAINGUY Perrine F 3 / SE
48 00:52:14 INTEM Christine F 3 / V2
49 00:52:56 RIOU Louis M 9 / V1
50 00:52:57 LE GUEN Christophe M 10 / V1
51 00:53:17 TURPIN Frédéric M 11 / V1
52 00:53:31 LE BOUDER David M 12 / V1
53 00:54:06 KERAMBRUN Marie F 4 / SE
54 00:54:38 QUERREC Sebastien M 13 / V1
55 00:54:53 LE GALL Eric M 14 / V1
56 00:55:06 OLLIVIER Gildas M 17 / SE
57 00:55:07 CONAN Amélie F 5 / SE
58 00:55:13 GUEGAN Patrick M 6 / V3
59 00:55:27 BRUNET Jean Claude M 7 / V3
60 00:55:59 BAIGTS Pierre M 18 / SE
61 00:56:02 BROUDIC Mathilde F 6 / SE
62 00:56:24 BRIE Lorelei F 7 / SE
63 00:56:39 VIDOT Jérôme M 15 / V1
64 00:56:54 CORRE Peggy F 2 / V1
65 00:56:56 JOUAN Sebastien M 19 / SE
66 00:57:08 LE ROUX Eric M 11 / V2
67 00:57:21 LE COZ Herve M 12 / V2
68 00:57:41 MAHE Marina F 8 / SE
69 00:57:41 MAHE Remy M 13 / V2
70 00:57:50 LE MAGOAROU Patricia F 4 / V2
71 00:57:51 GUILLOU Nathalie F 3 / V1
72 00:58:09 CORMILLOT Laetitia F 9 / SE
73 00:58:10 GUELOU Marie Christine F 4 / V1
74 00:58:10 ALNO Didier M 14 / V2
75 00:58:15 LE BOUDER Florence F 5 / V1
76 00:58:34 COCHENNEC Guy M 8 / V3
77 00:58:39 DUMAS Thibault M 20 / SE
78 00:58:43 HAMON Jerome M 21 / SE
79 00:58:50 LE GAC Aline F 10 / SE
80 00:59:08 MEVEL Sebastien M 22 / SE
81 00:59:13 JEZEQUEL Patricia F 6 / V1
82 00:59:15 PIRIOU Lucie F 7 / V1
83 00:59:52 GUEGUEN Sandrine F 8 / V1
84 00:59:57 LISSILLOUR Francoise F 9 / V1
85 01:00:40 DESTOR Florence F 1 / V3
86 01:00:47 LE COULS Hervé M 2 / V4
87 01:00:49 MAINGUY Pierre M 9 / V3
88 01:01:15 LE BIVIC Sylvie F 10 / V1
89 01:01:30 LHEVEDER Pascal M 15 / V2
90 01:01:30 LHEVEDER Anne Marie F 5 / V2
91 01:01:33 MALAGRÉ Fanny F 11 / SE
92 01:01:37 LE CARBOULLEC Claude M 16 / V2
93 01:01:46 COCHOU Daniel M 3 / V4
94 01:01:52 LE MARTRET Sylvie F 12 / SE
95 01:01:56 RENARD Dominique M 17 / V2
96 01:02:01 QUILLIEC Helene F 13 / SE
97 01:02:10 LIU Herenui F 14 / SE
98 01:02:11 CRAIGNOU Sabine F 6 / V2
99 01:02:14 COURTAY Nadine F 11 / V1
100 01:02:19 COURTAY Gwenael M 16 / V1
101 01:02:19 MEVEL Sylviane F 7 / V2
102 01:02:22 BIDAUD Marie-Claude F 8 / V2
103 01:02:32 LE GUEN Isabelle F 12 / V1
104 01:02:41 OLIVIER-MARTIN Valérie F 13 / V1
105 01:02:50 JAOUAN Yves M 10 / V3
106 01:03:13 LE CLOIREC Fanny F 15 / SE
107 01:03:18 DELISLE Yvanne F 9 / V2
108 01:03:34 VERDUCI Gisèle F 14 / V1
109 01:03:36 ANDRE Virginie F 16 / SE
110 01:03:37 RIVOALLAN David M 17 / V1
111 01:03:39 BOURSIER Carine F 15 / V1
112 01:03:53 KERAMBRUN Romy F 16 / V1
113 01:04:04 MAHE Anne Marie F 10 / V2
114 01:04:28 GORSE Stéphanie F 17 / V1
115 01:04:41 PÉTEL Éric M 18 / V2
116 01:05:08 RIOU-RONARC’H Anne F 18 / V1
117 01:05:16 STEPHAN Marine F 17 / SE
118 01:06:02 LAVIGNE Arnaud M 23 / SE
119 01:06:02 SALVAIRE Zoe F 18 / SE