Résultats 16 km adultes 2016

Général Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Classement
par Cat.
1 01:05:01 GARAULT Yoann M 1 / SE
2 01:09:15 LELUARD David M 1 / V1
3 01:12:25 BOILEAU Olivier M 2 / V1
4 01:13:11 LE MOAL Jérôme M 2 / SE
5 01:13:27 GUEGUEN Thomas M 3 / SE
6 01:13:42 CADIC Damien M 4 / SE
7 01:14:52 AUFFRET Cristophe M 3 / V1
8 01:15:33 COMBOT Jean-Noël M 1 / V2
9 01:15:48 TURUBAN Stephane M 5 / SE
10 01:16:10 MARY Olivier M 2 / V2
11 01:16:38 GOSSELIN Guillaume M 4 / V1
12 01:16:56 RIO Ludovic M 6 / SE
13 01:17:02 HAMON Jacques M 3 / V2
14 01:17:10 TOUPILLIER Alain M 4 / V2
15 01:17:16 LE GOFF Anthony M 5 / V1
16 01:17:39 MARTIN Franck M 5 / V2
17 01:18:11 THEPAULT Youenn M 7 / SE
18 01:19:03 LE ROUX Eliande M 8 / SE
19 01:19:19 SEBILLE Charles M 9 / SE
20 01:19:32 SABINE Mario M 6 / V2
21 01:19:48 BRAME Alexandre M 10 / SE
22 01:20:00 COLOMBO Franck M 11 / SE
23 01:20:29 LE NABOUR Tanguy M 1 / ES
24 01:20:42 KERGUS Fred M 6 / V1
25 01:20:51 LE QUÉRÉ Anne-Lise F 1 / SE
26 01:20:55 SEBILLE Yves-Marie M 12 / SE
27 01:22:06 COGNARD René M 7 / V2
28 01:22:07 LE CALVEZ Olivier M 7 / V1
29 01:22:21 DIDIER Ronan M 8 / V2
30 01:22:23 GELGON Pierre-Yves M 9 / V2
31 01:22:25 OLIVIER Vincent M 13 / SE
32 01:22:30 NICOLAS Regis M 8 / V1
33 01:24:05 LE SCORNEC Erwan M 10 / V2
34 01:25:16 BERTHOU Gilles M 11 / V2
35 01:25:47 LE MORVAN Erwan M 14 / SE
36 01:26:05 CLAIR Jean-Pierre M 12 / V2
37 01:26:07 GRANGIENS Jean-Pierre M 9 / V1
38 01:26:10 LE BELLEC Laurent M 10 / V1
39 01:26:19 LE GALL  Jean-Luc M 1 / V3
40 01:26:24 KLOS Vladan M 11 / V1
41 01:26:30 GUILLOIS Sylvain M 15 / SE
42 01:26:34 GANNERAY Willy M 12 / V1
43 01:26:43 DIDIER Ségal M 1 / CA
44 01:26:51 KERENFLECH Yoann M 16 / SE
45 01:26:52 LE GOFF Olivier M 17 / SE
46 01:26:55 APAMON Gilbert M 13 / V2
47 01:27:05 ABHERVE-GUEGUEN Pauline F 2 / SE
48 01:27:12 LE LAY Alain M 13 / V1
49 01:27:15 POULIQUEN Lionel M 14 / V1
50 01:27:21 BARON Alain M 2 / V3
51 01:27:28 LE BIVIC Patrick M 14 / V2
52 01:27:32 PERRETON Emile M 15 / V1
53 01:27:49 SEGUIN Denis M 15 / V2
54 01:28:05 REMOND Anne-Marie F 1 / V1
55 01:28:10 LE MORVAN Bernard M 16 / V2
56 01:28:25 GABORIT François M 18 / SE
57 01:28:31 BAYON Christophe M 16 / V1
58 01:28:33 MEUDIC Marc M 17 / V2
59 01:28:45 STEPHAN Odile F 2 / V1
60 01:28:46 STRUILLOU Patrice M 17 / V1
61 01:28:47 DENMAT Pascal M 18 / V2
62 01:28:47 CONAN Christophe M 19 / V2
63 01:29:03 MENDIVÉ Jean-Claude M 18 / V1
64 01:29:11 GUEGOU Sylvain M 19 / V1
65 01:29:11 FAIJAN Lise F 3 / SE
66 01:29:33 LE BOETTE Paul M 3 / V3
67 01:29:43 NIGAY Cécile F 4 / SE
68 01:29:46 SCLOTOUR Gaetan M 19 / SE
69 01:30:16 HERBAUT Simon M 20 / SE
70 01:30:20 ALLCOCK Naomi F 5 / SE
71 01:30:21 COLLET Yannick M 20 / V2
72 01:30:54 DE CASTRO Stephane M 20 / V1
73 01:30:57 VINCENT Nicolas M 21 / V2
74 01:31:07 GITTON Virginie F 3 / V1
75 01:31:12 FERELLOC Erwan M 21 / SE
76 01:31:15 LUBERT Didier M 21 / V1
77 01:31:24 LIVOLANT Didier M 22 / V2
78 01:31:48 LE BONNIEC Jean-Luc M 4 / V3
79 01:32:08 JAN Antoine M 22 / SE
80 01:32:28 LE GOT Claude M 23 / SE
81 01:33:02 JACOB Alain M 23 / V2
82 01:33:06 BERTHELOT Philippe M 22 / V1
83 01:33:06 L’AZOU Yves M 23 / V1
84 01:33:07 MAHE Luc M 24 / V2
85 01:33:11 ARLOT Pierre-Marc M 24 / SE
86 01:33:32 CARTERON Gilles M 25 / V2
87 01:33:49 DOLE Serge M 5 / V3
88 01:34:53 BUISSON Pierre M 26 / V2
89 01:35:10 WLODARCZYK Serge M 1 / JU
90 01:35:17 LE HIR Nono M 27 / V2
91 01:35:30 MORVAN Stephane M 24 / V1
92 01:35:36 HENRY Erwan M 6 / V3
93 01:35:43 LE MERER Lydie F 6 / SE
94 01:36:00 TRAVER Roselyne F 1 / V2
95 01:36:16 LAISSE Sarah F 7 / SE
96 01:36:22 LE DEUC Marc M 7 / V3
97 01:36:38 GUILLOSSOU Jean M 28 / V2
98 01:36:41 LE HOUERFF Yann M 25 / V1
99 01:36:42 LE PODER Didier M 26 / V1
100 01:36:46 ANDRE Marc M 27 / V1
101 01:37:11 LHEREEC Franck M 25 / SE
102 01:37:32 LE MEUR Joël M 29 / V2
103 01:38:00 MORTELLEC Jean M 8 / V3
104 01:38:09 GEFFROY Pascal M 30 / V2
105 01:38:13 GAYIC Joel M 9 / V3
106 01:38:58 GESTIN Sophie F 4 / V1
107 01:39:05 WILLERVAL Mathilde F 8 / SE
108 01:39:12 CHATEAU Anna F 9 / SE
109 01:39:52 GUEVEL Pascal M 31 / V2
110 01:40:27 RINGENBACH Vincent M 28 / V1
111 01:40:54 DE CASTRO Jennifer F 5 / V1
112 01:40:59 HARSCOËT Géraldine F 6 / V1
113 01:41:03 GOURAUD Vincent M 29 / V1
114 01:41:33 ROPARS Gilles M 30 / V1
115 01:41:44 IERCHOFF André M 32 / V2
116 01:41:55 OLLIVÉ Patrice M 33 / V2
117 01:41:55 ZAMPÈZE Rosa F 2 / V2
118 01:42:00 LE BANNIER Eric M 34 / V2
119 01:42:05 COATANTIEC Hervé M 35 / V2
120 01:42:06 STEPHAN Gurvan M 26 / SE
121 01:42:10 LE STUM Thierry M 36 / V2
122 01:42:25 DRILLET Denis M 31 / V1
123 01:42:30 KERLEN Frédérique F 3 / V2
124 01:42:59 LE PAPE Lionnel M 32 / V1
125 01:43:10 FAGNET Sophie F 7 / V1
126 01:44:07 HERVÉ Fagnet M 37 / V2
127 01:44:08 LE BOUËTTÉ Claude M 38 / V2
128 01:44:26 RAISON Alan M 27 / SE
129 01:44:40 LE FELT Yannick M 33 / V1
130 01:44:41 DAGORN Gwenaelle F 10 / SE
131 01:44:50 GOASDOUE Marie Jose F 1 / V3
132 01:45:35 LECARPENTIER Stephanie F 8 / V1
133 01:46:19 LE GRAND Ronan M 28 / SE
134 01:46:38 PROVOST Céline F 9 / V1
135 01:46:50 GAUTTIER Louise Annes F 4 / V2
136 01:46:57 ROLLAND François M 10 / V3
137 01:47:27 LOMPECH Christian M 39 / V2
138 01:47:44 LE COCQUEN Anne-Laure F 10 / V1
139 01:47:49 MÉRIEUX Geneviève F 11 / V1
140 01:47:53 LE HOUEROU Roland M 11 / V3
141 01:48:59 LE BOUDER Florence F 12 / V1
142 01:49:21 MESSAGER Jean-Noel M 12 / V3
143 01:50:22 JAMBART Carole F 13 / V1
144 01:51:10 BARGAIN Céline F 11 / SE
145 01:51:13 ETCHEBERS Julien M 34 / V1
146 01:51:33 LADRAI Roselyne F 14 / V1
147 01:51:48 BOURVA Lionnel M 40 / V2
148 01:51:49 BRIAND Maria F 5 / V2
149 01:54:58 MULLER Louise F 1 / ES
150 01:57:46 MÉREL Anne-Hélène F 15 / V1
151 01:59:06 PERRIN Chantal F 2 / V3
152 01:59:06 ADDE Janine F 3 / V3
153 02:00:02 ADDE Jean Michel M 13 / V3
154 02:00:27 SAUVEE Julie F 12 / SE